بنتهاوس للبيع في اللاجون

7 عقارات أخرى
  • 30

    بنتهاوس

    ٢١٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURIOUS 3BHK PENTHOUSE | SEA VIEW | 2 BALCONIES

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    5

    ٢٣٦ متر مربع

    ٩١١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    بنتهاوس

    ٢٠٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Best Deal Refurbished Duplex 4 BR Penthouse

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    4

    5

    ٥٢٦ متر مربع

    ٣٨٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 27

    بنتهاوس

    ٢١٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURIOUS 5 STAR PENTHOUSE SEA VIEW 20% DOWNPAYMEN

    Casa Lusso Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    4

    5

    ٢٤٠ متر مربع

    ٨٨٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 17

    بنتهاوس

    ٢٢٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Stunning Grand 3BR Penthouse with Panoramic Views

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    4

    ٤٠٦ متر مربع

    ٥٤١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 17

    بنتهاوس

    ٢١٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Penthouse | Panoramic Sea View l Rented Apt

    Perfect Home logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    5

    ٢٤٠ متر مربع

    ٨٨٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 17

    بنتهاوس

    ١٩٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    High-end Sea View Penthouse Private Rooftop Pool

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    4

    6

    ٣٥٠ متر مربع

    ٥٤٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 20

    بنتهاوس

    ١٥٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Super Deal High-End Penthouse Private Jacuzzi

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    5

    5

    ٧٤٠ متر مربع

    ٢٠٢ دينار/متر مربع