عقارات 2 غرفة نوم للبيع في اللاجون

88 عقارات أخرى
  • 13

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Best Deal Lagoon View 2 BR+Laundry room

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٤ متر مربع

    ٥٢٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    شقة رائعة غرفتين نوم إطلالة بحرية في جزيرة أمواج

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٣ متر مربع

    ٥٢٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٦٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    For Sale 2BR with Pool View Fully Renovated

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٤٠ متر مربع

    ٤٢٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Freehold 2BR Apartment Fully Furnished for Sale

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٩٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٤١٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Lowest Price 2 BR Furnished Spacuius Size

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٧ متر مربع

    ٣٢٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٤٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    A good catch ! Panoramic | Lowest in the market

    متصدر

    Home & Co logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ٤٣٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 7

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Affordable 2 bedroom | Brand new | Closed kitchen

    Home & Co logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٠٥ متر مربع

    ٥٢٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 6

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Breathtaking View - Affordable 2 bedroom for sale

    Home & Co logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٤٥٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ٨٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    ULTRA LUXURIOUS | RENTED APT | HIGH ROI | BRIGHT

    Perfect Home logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    4

    ١٣١ متر مربع

    ٦٧٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٨٧٬٠٠٠ دينار

    PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY LIVING | FREEHOLD | CINEMA

    Perfect Home logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٢٥ متر مربع

    ٦٩٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FREEHOLD | BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | BEST OFFER

    متصدر

    Perfect Home logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٠٧ متر مربع

    ٥١٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٤٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot Price Freehold 2 BR Furnished Pool Gym

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٠٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٤٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot Deal | Balcony | Brand New | Family Building

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٣٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٤٧٬٩٩٩ دينار

    Hot Price High Rise Tower 2 BR Sea View Balcony

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ٤٣٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURIOS/GREAT PRICE /FULL OF AMENITIES

    Stratus Properties logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٣٤ متر مربع

    ٤١٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 30

    شقة

    ٦١٬٥٠٠ دينار

    شقة مفروشة وحديثة للبيع في برج ذا بيك، جزر أمواج

    Bahrain Prime Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٦ متر مربع

    ٤٨٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 7

    شقة

    ٤٠٬٥٠٠ دينار

    Amwaj Island Hot Deal - Large 2br apartment sale

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٧ متر مربع

    ٣١٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٨٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FREEHOLD PROPERTIES | HIGH END QUALITY | MOVE NOW

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٣١ متر مربع

    ٦٧٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٧٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HIGH FLOOR | HOT DEAL | FREE HOLD | READY TO MOVE

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٤٠ متر مربع

    ٥٦٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    RIGHT DEAL | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | READY TO MOVE !!

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٣٨ متر مربع

    ٤٧١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    COMPETITIVE PRICE | SPACIOUS 2BR | NICE FACILITIES

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٥٨٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 27

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HOT INVESTMENT GUARANTEED 7% RETURN FOR 2 YEARS

    Casa Lusso Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ٥٩٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 29

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    YES ITS REAL LIVE BY THE SEA PAY 20%MOVE IN TODAY

    Casa Lusso Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٢٥ متر مربع

    ٦٨٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SEA VIEW HIGH FLOOR | AFFORDABLE | NEW FURNITURE

    Casa Lusso Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ٥٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٦٦٬٥٠٠ دينار

    Brand New | Partial Sea View | Closed Kitchen

    متصدر

    Kensington Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٥١١ دينار/متر مربع