شقق مفروشة للبيع في الجفير

553 عقارات أخرى
  • 24

    شقة

    ١٤٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FULL SEA VIEW | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN

    Masafa Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    3

    5

    ٢٠٠ متر مربع

    ٧٤٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 17

    شقة

    ٣٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    RENTED | GREAT FACILITY | PRIME LOCATION

    Masafa Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٨ متر مربع

    ٥١٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Full sea view 1br for sale in Juffair-Hot deal

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٩٠ متر مربع

    ٧٢٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٦٩٬٥٠٠ دينار

    3br apartment for sale in Juffair- Hot deal

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    3

    3

    ١٨٠ متر مربع

    ٣٨٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 2

    شقة

    ٤٥٬٥٠٠ دينار

    BD45,500Bd -Hot deal 2br for sale in Juffair 133m2

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٣٤٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٣٨٬٥٠٠ دينار

    Hot Deal- 104m2 2bedroom for sale in Juffair

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٠٤ متر مربع

    ٣٧٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 17

    شقة

    ٥٦٬٩٩٩ دينار

    Limited Offer | Crazy Deal | Apartment for Sale

    Oriend Properties logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٦ متر مربع

    ٤٩١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٨٧٬٠٠٠ دينار

    High Floor | Sea and Pool view | Modern Layout

    River West Properties logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٨٧ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 19

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HIGH-CONFIDENCE INVESTMENT WITH 8% ANNUAL RETURN !

    متصدر

    Akwan Real Estate Group logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٤ متر مربع

    ٨٥٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    صفقة مميزة - فونتانا - اطلالة بحرية - بلكونة !

    Asmara Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٠ متر مربع

    ٩٢٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 25

    شقة

    ٥٦٬٠٠٠ دينار

    STUNNING | TOP-NOTCH FACILITIES | BALCONY | MODERN

    Instant Homz logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    استوديو

    1

    ٧١ متر مربع

    ٧٨٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٥٦٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | BALCONY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Instant Homz logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٤٢١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 6

    شقة

    ٣٤٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Pool View | Cozy Layout | Stylish Home

    River West Properties logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ٧٨ متر مربع

    ٤٣٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 9

    شقة

    ٣٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Modern Bright Quite Area Laundry

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٥ متر مربع

    ٥٨٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ١١٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Premium Unit 2 +Maids Sea View Top Floors

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    4

    ١٥٨ متر مربع

    ٦٩٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٣٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SPACIOUS | BRIGHT | FURNISHED | MODERN | LUXURY

    S S I REAL ESTATE logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٥ متر مربع

    ٤٤٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 6

    شقة

    ٣٧٬٥٠٠ دينار

    SMART INVESTMENT | SEA VIEW STUDIO | BEST VALUE

    متصدر

    BAHRAIN HEAVEN HOMES W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    استوديو

    1

    ٣٩ متر مربع

    ٩٦١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٥٩٬٩٩٩ دينار

    Pocket friendly apartment for sale in Jufair

    Century 21 Bahrain logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٦ متر مربع

    ٥١٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 9

    شقة

    ٥٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    للبيع شقة في الجفير

    Al Lagoon Properties logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٦ متر مربع

    ٥٠٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 9

    شقة

    ٤٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    الموقع الاستراتيجي، جاهزة للسكن، تصميم عصري

    M2 SQUARE METER logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٤٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٣٤٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Sea View | Good investment opportunity

    River West Properties logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٩ متر مربع

    ٤٩٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٦٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    High Floor | Open Sea View | Full Facilities

    River West Properties logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٤٧ متر مربع

    ١٬٣١٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٥٤٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BIG BALCONY | SEAVIEW | 1BHK | MODERN

    Instant Homz logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٥ متر مربع

    ٨٣٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٤٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Modern layout/best investment /aminities

    OKA Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٠ متر مربع

    ٦٦٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ١٢٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Stunning Tower | 5 Star Facilities | with ROI

    Underhill Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    3

    5

    ٢٠٠ متر مربع

    ٦٢٥ دينار/متر مربع