عقارات 1 غرفة نوم للبيع في الحورة

6 عقارات أخرى
  • 10

    شقة

    ٣٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Amazing Deal - Sea view - Top Amenities - Income

    Underhill Real Estate logo image

    شارع المعارض, الحورة, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٥ متر مربع

    ٦٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Freehold - Investment - Sea View - Balconies

    Underhill Real Estate logo image

    شارع المعارض, الحورة, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٥ متر مربع

    ٦٤٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٤٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FULL SEA VIEW | FREEHOLD| ROI 10%|PRIME LOCATION

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    شارع المعارض, الحورة, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦١ متر مربع

    ٧٨٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ٥٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT| FREEHOLD| INVESTMENT |10% ROI

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    شارع المعارض, الحورة, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٤ متر مربع

    ٧٨١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٥٠٠ دينار

    FULL CITY VIEW | FREEHOLD | ROI 10% | Visit Today

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    شارع المعارض, الحورة, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦١ متر مربع

    ٦٩٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٤٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    ERA Tower | Negotiable | City View | High Floor |

    Best Location Properties logo image

    شارع المعارض, الحورة, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦١ متر مربع

    ٦٥٥ دينار/متر مربع