شقق مؤجرة للبيع في أمواج, صفحة 2

33 عقارات أخرى
  • 3

    شقة

    ٤٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands

    DAMAC REALESTATE ESTABLISHMENT logo image

    أمواج, المحرق

    1

    2

    ١٠٠ متر مربع

    ٤٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 19

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Sea View | Resident Visa | Investment | H Floor |

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٥٨٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 26

    شقة

    ٩٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HOT DEAL II RENTED II LONG BALCONY II TALA

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    جزيرة تالا, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    3

    ١٧٩ متر مربع

    ٥٣٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 5

    شقة

    ٩٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Beach Access | Below Market Price | monthly income

    DELTA REAL ESTATE logo image

    أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ٢١٧ متر مربع

    ٤١٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٥٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Beautiful 2-bedroom apartment with balcony

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٥٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٤٠٠ دينار

    Hot Investment | Rented | sea view |Payment-Plans

    Best Location Properties logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٢٥ متر مربع

    ٦٨٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٦٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Rented 7% ROI II Meena 7 II Beach access

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    شارع أمواج, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٠٠ متر مربع

    ٦٣٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٥٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Investment oppurtunity- 2BHK Flat in Amwaj

    Nasser Real Estate Agency logo image

    أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٣٩ متر مربع

    ٤١٧ دينار/متر مربع

1