شقق غير مفروشة للبيع في جزيرة الريف

5 عقارات أخرى
  • 25

    شقة

    ١٣٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BRAND NEW * NEVER USED* FULL SEA VIEW * BEST OFFER

    OKA Real Estate logo image

    جزيرة الريف, محافظة العاصمة

    3

    3

    ١٧٩ متر مربع

    ٧٧٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    PAYMENT PLAN! Prime location |Balcony

    Iris Property Management WLL logo image

    جزيرة الريف, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٨٣ متر مربع

    ٩٦٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ١٤٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Exclusive Sea-View Corner -Balcony -Semi Furnished

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    جزيرة الريف, محافظة العاصمة

    3

    3

    ١٧١ متر مربع

    ٨٤٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ١٤٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Bargain | Semi-furnished | 3 BR| Sea View

    REAL SEARCH W.L.L logo image

    جزيرة الريف, محافظة العاصمة

    3

    3

    ١٧١ متر مربع

    ٨٣٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٨٩٬٩٠٠ دينار

    Payment Plan l Sea View | Unique | Modern

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    جزيرة الريف, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٨٢ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٩٦ دينار/متر مربع