عقارات مفروشة للبيع في اللاجون

91 عقارات أخرى
  • 13

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Best Deal Lagoon View 2 BR+Laundry room

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٤ متر مربع

    ٥٢٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Full Panoramic View Unique Apartment 2 Balconies

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    1

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٩٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    شقة رائعة غرفتين نوم إطلالة بحرية في جزيرة أمواج

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٣ متر مربع

    ٥٢٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٦٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    For Sale 2BR with Pool View Fully Renovated

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٤٠ متر مربع

    ٤٢٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Freehold 2BR Apartment Fully Furnished for Sale

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٩٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 7

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Affordable 2 bedroom | Brand new | Closed kitchen

    Home & Co logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٠٥ متر مربع

    ٥٢٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 6

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Breathtaking View - Affordable 2 bedroom for sale

    Home & Co logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٤٥٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ٨٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    ULTRA LUXURIOUS | RENTED APT | HIGH ROI | BRIGHT

    Perfect Home logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    4

    ١٣١ متر مربع

    ٦٧٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 17

    بنتهاوس

    ٢١٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Penthouse | Panoramic Sea View l Rented Apt

    Perfect Home logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    5

    ٢٤٠ متر مربع

    ٨٨٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٤٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot Price Freehold 2 BR Furnished Pool Gym

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٤٠٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURIOS/GREAT PRICE /FULL OF AMENITIES

    Stratus Properties logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٣٤ متر مربع

    ٤١٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 30

    شقة

    ٦١٬٥٠٠ دينار

    شقة مفروشة وحديثة للبيع في برج ذا بيك، جزر أمواج

    Bahrain Prime Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٦ متر مربع

    ٤٨٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٩٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Renovated | Sea View 3 BR + maid room Balcony

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    4

    ٢١٠ متر مربع

    ٤٧١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٨٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FREEHOLD PROPERTIES | HIGH END QUALITY | MOVE NOW

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٣١ متر مربع

    ٦٧٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٧٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HIGH FLOOR | HOT DEAL | FREE HOLD | READY TO MOVE

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٤٠ متر مربع

    ٥٦٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    RIGHT DEAL | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | READY TO MOVE !!

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٣٨ متر مربع

    ٤٧١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ١٠٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    4BR plus Maid Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    4

    3

    ٢٢٠ متر مربع

    ٤٧٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    COMPETITIVE PRICE | SPACIOUS 2BR | NICE FACILITIES

    Instant Homz logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٥٨٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 29

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    YES ITS REAL LIVE BY THE SEA PAY 20%MOVE IN TODAY

    Casa Lusso Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٢٥ متر مربع

    ٦٨٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SEA VIEW HIGH FLOOR | AFFORDABLE | NEW FURNITURE

    Casa Lusso Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ٥٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 21

    شقة

    ٦٦٬٥٠٠ دينار

    Brand New | Partial Sea View | Closed Kitchen

    متصدر

    Kensington Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٥١١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٥٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    REDUCED | Next to Lagoon | Ready to Move-in

    Master House Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٤٠ متر مربع

    ٣٥٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ٩٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Refurbished High Quality Furniture | Lagoon View

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    3

    4

    ١٥٥ متر مربع

    ٥٨٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٧٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    High End | 7%+ ROI | Spacious | Rare Opportunity

    متصدر

    Kensington Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    3

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٦٠٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ٥٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Best Deal Sea view 2BR with Rental Income

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    اللاجون, أمواج, المحرق

    2

    2

    ١٣٧ متر مربع

    ٤٠١ دينار/متر مربع