BHD79,851
337 sqm / 3,627 sqft
LAND FOR SALE IN SITRAResidential land for sale in Sitra
Classified as RHB (Attached Residential Area - B)
Located on a single street
Land area: 337.2 sq m
Price: BD 22.00 per sq ft
Total price: BD 79,851.65 (negotiable)
Residential land for sale in Sitra
Classified as RHB (Attached Residential Area - B)
Located on a single street
Land area: 337.2 sq m
Price: BD 22.00 per sq ft
Total price: BD 79,851.65 (negotiable)
Property Size
3,627 sqft / 337 sqm
Available from
12 May 2026
Location

Provided by
SuperAgent
Hussain Alkhayaat
Fajar AlKhalij Real Estate
See agency properties (154)Response time
within 15 minutes
Experience
3 years
Languages
English, Arabic
Regulatory information
Recommended for you