BHD53,000
170 sqm / 1,830 sqft
LAND FOR SALE IN HAMALALand for sale in Hamala
Phase 7
Area: 170.4 sq m
Asking price: BD 28,895 per sq ft
Classification: RHA
Total price: BD 53,000
Contact: Nizar Al Sagheer 36459593
Contact: Abdul Fattah Hassan 39993932
* #HamalaRealEstate
* #Phase7
Land for sale in Hamala Phase 7 Area: 170.4 sq m A
Phase 7
Area: 170.4 sq m
Asking price: BD 28,895 per sq ft
Classification: RHA
Total price: BD 53,000
Contact: Nizar Al Sagheer 36459593
Contact: Abdul Fattah Hassan 39993932
* #HamalaRealEstate
* #Phase7
Property details
Property Type
Land
Property Size
1,830 sqft / 170 sqm
Available from
18 May 2026
Location

Provided by
SuperAgent
Abdulfattah Ali
Masar Al Mustaqbal Real Estate
See agency properties (223)Response time
within 30 minutes
Experience
18 years
Languages
English, Arabic