BHD49,000
175 sqm / 1,884 sqft
LAND FOR SALE IN HAMALAResidential land for sale in Hamala
Classified as RHA (Connected Residential Areas - A)
Located on a single street
Land area: 175.3 sq m
Price: BD 26.00 per sq ft
Total price: BD 49,000 (negotiable)
- Al Liwan Mall
- District 1 Mall
- Al Malkiya
- Al Hilal & Al Amal Hospital
- Al Sater & Al Hali Markets
- Public and private schools
- Damistan Coast
- King Fahd Causeway City
Residential land for sale in Hamala
Classified as RHA (Connected Residential Areas - A)
Located on a single street
Land area: 175.3 sq m
Price: BD 26.00 per sq ft
Total price: BD 49,000 (negotiable)
- Al Liwan Mall
- District 1 Mall
Property Size
1,884 sqft / 175 sqm
Available from
19 May 2026
Location

Provided by
SuperAgent
Hussain Alkhayaat
Fajar AlKhalij Real Estate
See agency properties (67)Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
3 years
Languages
English, Arabic