Search

51,187 BHD

182 sqm

BHD51,187

182 sqm / 1,959 sqft
LAND FOR SALE IN HAMALA

Residential land for sale in Hamala

Residential land for sale in Hamala

Classified as RHA (Connected Residential Areas - A)

Located on a single street

Land area: 182.9 sq m

Price: BD 26.00 per sq ft

Total price: BD 51,187.00 (negotiable)

- Al Liwan Mall

- District 1 Mall

Property Size

1,959 sqft / 182 sqm

Available from

19 May 2026

Location

Map preview

Provided by

Fajar AlKhalij Real Estate developer Logo

Fajar AlKhalij Real Estate

See agency properties (67)

Response time

within 5 minutes

Experience

3 years

Languages

English, Arabic

See agent properties (39)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

W7Z0NB1TFFFM9AEYD7P14A2PYR

Listed

1 hour ago

Payment method

Cash

Agent Hussain Alkhayaat

usually responds within 5 minutes