عقارات 2 غرفة نوم للبيع في السيف

158 عقارات أخرى
  • 23

    شقة

    ١١٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Catamaran | High ROI Tower | Luxury | Investment

    متصدر

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٦ متر مربع

    ٩٤٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 26

    شقة

    ١١٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    ICONIC TOWER | FREEHOLD | BEACH ACCESS

    Bayut Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 22

    شقة

    ٧٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURY 2BHK | BRAND NEW | GREAT LOCATION | MODERN

    Instant Homz logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٦٥٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 24

    شقة

    ١١٧٬٠٠٠ دينار

    PREMIUM FACILITIES | HIGH-END FINISHES | BALCONY

    Instant Homz logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٩٧٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ١١٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Private balcony | Strong Investment Potential

    River West Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٢ متر مربع

    ٩١٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 20

    شقة

    ١١٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Catamaran | High ROI | City View | Excl Condition

    Alforsa Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٨ متر مربع

    ٩٣٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot Deal | Hight Floor |Spacious | Balcony| Bright

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٢ متر مربع

    ٥٧٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ١٠٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BALCONY | LUXURY FINISHES | SEA VIEW | 2BHK

    Instant Homz logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ٩٠٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot Deal Luxury 2BR Apartment in Seef | Best Price

    OKA Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٥٣٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 22

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HOT DEAL! |HIGH FLOOR-BALCONY-CLOSE TO CITY CENTER

    متصدر

    OKA Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٨ متر مربع

    ٥٤٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ١٣٦٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Seef- Brand New 2br apartment for sale+Varnado

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٤٤ متر مربع

    ٩٤٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 19

    شقة

    ١١٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Seef- Ready to move in 2br apartment for sale

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٥ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٢٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 22

    شقة

    ١٥٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Seef Freehold 2br apartment with ready to move in

    Americana Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٤٥ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٩٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 25

    شقة

    ٧٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    PANORAMIC VIEWS – SPACIOUS LAYOUT – PRIME TOWER

    متصدر

    OKA Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٣ متر مربع

    ٥٦٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Renovated • City View • High Floor

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٧٠٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٨٦٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BRAND NEW I Sea-View I Modern I Great Facilities

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٧١٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SEA VIEW - LUXURIOUS LIVING - GREAT DEAL

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٦٠١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ١٢٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    OPEN SEA VIEWS | FREEHOLD | LONG TERM CAPITAL

    River West Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٦ متر مربع

    ١٬١٠٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ١٢٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    OPEN SEA VIEWS | FREEHOLD | LONG TERM CAPITAL

    River West Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٦ متر مربع

    ١٬١٠٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Fabulous, Furnished, Near New! Rare Opportunity

    Eva Realty logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٦٥٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SMART INVESTMENT | SEA & CITY VIEW | 2BR

    BAHRAIN HEAVEN HOMES W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٨ متر مربع

    ٦٢٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 7

    شقة

    ١٤٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BRAND NEW, GORGEOUS | BEST LOCATION | BUY NOW

    River West Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٤٠ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٦٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ١٤٧٬٥٠٠ دينار

    Seef Avenue 2 | Prime Location | Luxuries

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٤٣ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٣١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ١١٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    GREAT DEAL|IN A LUXURIOUS TOWER| LET IT BE YOURS |

    NCR Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٤ متر مربع

    ٩٨٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 19

    شقة

    ١٢٣٬٦٣٢ دينار

    PAYMENT PLAN 0% INTEREST | FREEHOLD | CITY CENTER

    Perfect Home logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٢ متر مربع

    ١٬١٠٣ دينار/متر مربع