عقارات 1 غرفة نوم مفروشة للبيع في الجفير, صفحة 7

194 عقارات أخرى
  • 10

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HIGH FLOOR | CITY & SEA VIEW | 2 BALCONIES | 8 ROI

    Moueen AMC logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٥ متر مربع

    ٥٦٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 9

    شقة

    ٤٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Luxury Apartment | Freehold | Spacious

    Seniors Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٩٠ متر مربع

    ٥٤٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٣٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    مفروشة بالكامل، جاهزة للسكن، مؤجرة، راقية بسعر جيد

    M2 SQUARE METER logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٧٠ متر مربع

    ٤٧١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٥٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    For sale a fully furnished in juffair

    DAMAC REALESTATE ESTABLISHMENT logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٢ متر مربع

    ٦٩٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 7

    شقة

    ٣٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Great Offer | Prime Location | Investment

    Pegasus Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٧ متر مربع

    ٤٧٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٤٤٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HOT DEAL,GOOD INVESTMENT ,BEST LOCATION IN JUFFAIR

    REAL SEARCH W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٣ متر مربع

    ٦٠٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٥٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Rented Unit | Investment | Balcony | Amenities

    Underhill Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٧٧ متر مربع

    ٦٤٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٤٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Best Deal | Affordable | Easy Access | Amenities

    Underhill Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٠ متر مربع

    ٦٤٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٤٤٬٠٠٠ دينار

    A very Nice one bedroom flat at Juffair Area

    REAL SEARCH W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٣ متر مربع

    ٦٠٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٤٧٬٠٠٠ دينار

    شقة فاخرة لهواة السكن الراقي بالقرب من مول الجفير

    Great Bay W.L.L logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٠ متر مربع

    ٦٧١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٥٧٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Spacious Modern Sea view Apartment In Juffair

    DAMAC REALESTATE ESTABLISHMENT logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٧٧ متر مربع

    ٧٤٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٦٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FLAT FOR SALE IN JUFFAIR

    Grnata logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ١١١ متر مربع

    ٥٦٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Fontana Suits | Balcony | Sea View

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٨ متر مربع

    ٩٥٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Stunning 1BR Apartment for Sale | Juffair

    Pegasus Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٨٦ متر مربع

    ٤٨٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 9

    شقة

    ٣٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Great Investment Bright Modern Rented

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٠ متر مربع

    ٦٥٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ٦٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot deal I Great location I Modern I Sea view I

    Carlton Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٦٥ متر مربع

    ٩٢٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION | 1 BHK | JUFFAIR

    Property Inn logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٤ متر مربع

    ٥٦٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٤٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    GREAT INVESTMENT - FABULOUS - WELL MAINTAINED

    Property Locators logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٥٢ متر مربع

    ٩٢٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ٤٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Furnished 1BHK | Gym Pool Balcony | Laundry area

    Luxury Homes logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٨٩ متر مربع

    ٥٣٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    FOR SALE | STUNNING | BALCONY | SEA VIEW | PRIME

    Property Inn logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٦ متر مربع

    ٦٣٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 9

    شقة

    ٤٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of Juffair

    Property Inn logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٦٦ متر مربع

    ٦٥١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٤٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Below Market Price! Awesome value! GREAT Location.

    Pegasus Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٢ متر مربع

    ٥٨٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٦٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    High Floor | Fontana Infinity | Sea View

    DELTA REAL ESTATE logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    1

    ٤٨ متر مربع

    ١٬٢٥٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٥٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    COZY SEA VIEW LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE

    Moueen AMC logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٠ متر مربع

    ٧٥٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 7

    شقة

    ٤٧٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Brand New Bright Sea View Balcony

    Khawla Real Estate logo image

    الجفير, محافظة العاصمة

    1

    2

    ٧٠ متر مربع

    ٦٧١ دينار/متر مربع