عقارات 2 غرفة نوم للبيع في السيف, صفحة 3

158 عقارات أخرى
  • 20

    شقة

    ١٠٤٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURIOUS | CITY VIEW | SPACIOUS | GOOD LOCATION

    HighBridge logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٨٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ١٢٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BALCONY | MODERN | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT FACILITY

    Masafa Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٢٣ متر مربع

    ٩٧٥ دينار/متر مربع

  • 12

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Perfect Home | 2BR Apartment in Modern Building

    H2H MANAGMENT W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٦٦١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ٩٦٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Full Sea View | Prime Location | Open Kitchen |

    Best Location Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٨٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ١١٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    SEA VIEW | BALCONY | TOP INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATI

    Skyscape Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٤ متر مربع

    ٩٨٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ١٠٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    EXTENDED BALCONY | STRONG RETURNS | PRIME ASSET

    BAHRAIN HEAVEN HOMES W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٢ متر مربع

    ٨١٩ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Fully Furnished 2BR for Sale in Seef | Prime Locat

    H2H MANAGMENT W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٧٠٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 20

    شقة

    ١١٢٬٥٥٩ دينار

    8 Instalments I 0% Interest I Direct From Dev.

    HighBridge logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٢٤ متر مربع

    ٩٠٧ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Great deal | Freehold | High ROI | High demand

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٧٠٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٩٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Modern | RENTED with High ROI | Spacious | Bright

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٨١٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 8

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Great deal | Freehold | high floor | Ready Unit

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٦٠١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 10

    شقة

    ١١٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    BEST AMENITIES | NEXT TO CITY CENTER | BALCONY |

    Crystallite Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ١٬٠١٨ دينار/متر مربع

  • 6

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment for Sale Seef

    DAMAC REALESTATE ESTABLISHMENT logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١١٢ متر مربع

    ٧١٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 29

    شقة

    ٧٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Hot Deal! Beautiful Apartment in Great Area

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٦٤٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 26

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Great Investment Opportunity – Apartment for Sale

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٦٠١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٨٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    CITY View | High Floor | Balcony | HIGH ROI

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٦٠١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 27

    شقة

    ٧٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    HIGH FLOOR | AMAZING VIEWS | SPACIOUS | HIGH ROI

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٥٨٦ دينار/متر مربع

  • 29

    شقة

    ٧٩٬٠٠٠ دينار

    10% ROI | PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | MODERN INTERIOR

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٦٥٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ٩٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Sea View | High Floor | Balcony | Fully Renovated

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٧١٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ٨٨٬٠٠٠ دينار

    CITY View | High Floor | Balcony | Fully Renovated

    AHK REAL ESTATE logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٣٣ متر مربع

    ٦٦١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 13

    شقة

    ١٢٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment | Sea & City Views

    متصدر

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٩٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 16

    شقة

    ١٢٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Spiral Orchid-Contemporary-Immaculate-Sea Views

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٩٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ١٦٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LAST UNIT | HOT DEAL | UNIQUE | HUGE TERRACE

    Skyscape Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ٢١٥ متر مربع

    ٧٤٤ دينار/متر مربع

  • 14

    شقة

    ٨٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    RENOVATED | BEST ROI | HOT DEAL | A TO Z HANDLE

    Skyscape Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٧٠٢ دينار/متر مربع

  • 11

    شقة

    ١٢٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Luxury Apartment For Sale

    متصدر

    ASK Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٠ متر مربع

    ١٬٠٩٠ دينار/متر مربع