عقارات 2 غرفة نوم للبيع في السيف, صفحة 7

154 عقارات أخرى
  • 10

    شقة

    ١٢٠٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Seef District

    Majestic Properties logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢١ متر مربع

    ٩٩١ دينار/متر مربع

  • 18

    شقة

    ٦٥٬٠٠٠ دينار

    LUXURY FURNISHED 2 BHK | FOR SALE.

    Rania Properties W.L.L logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    3

    ١٣٠ متر مربع

    ٥٠٠ دينار/متر مربع

  • 15

    شقة

    ٨٢٬٠٠٠ دينار

    Unique sea facing 2 bedroom apartment in Seef

    Century 21 Bahrain logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١٢٠ متر مربع

    ٦٨٣ دينار/متر مربع

  • 23

    شقة

    ٨٣٬٠٠٠ دينار

    A modernly furnished sea-view apartment | Incredible value

    Pegasus Real Estate logo image

    السيف, محافظة العاصمة

    2

    2

    ١١٨ متر مربع

    ٧٠٣ دينار/متر مربع